RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
you RUN the place
1919 E. Queen Creek Rd., Gilbert, Arizona, 85296, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Briana JUNIOR
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2022 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2022 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2021 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2021 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (2)
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2021 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2020 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine National Championships (1)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2019 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2015 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (10)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2014 - Desert Twilight Festival (2)
2014 - Desert Twilight Invitedelete (2)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 23rd 2015, 5:11am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity A Division I Blue XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rippey, Jasmine
11
Coronado
18:13.1
2
Phillips, Renee
11
Coronado
18:15.9
3
Montano, Jonnie
12
Madera South
18:18.4
4
Lyon, Sarah
9
Great Oak
18:18.8
5
Pendleton, Rebekah
11
Martin Luther Ki
18:19.4
6
Ortega, Veronica
10
Madera South
18:26.7
7
Green, Kolonnie
9
Great Oak
18:29.7
8
Shabgahi, Sani
12
Corona
18:30.5
9
Garcia, Savanaah
9
Madera South
18:31.9
10
Haring, Alyssa
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:32.2
11
Messineo, Ashley
10
El Toro
18:32.7
12
Harris, Kelly
10
Desert Vista
18:38.3
13
Costilla, Angelica
12
Madera South
18:50.5
14
Holley, Soraya
9
Desert Vista
18:52.7
15
Siegel, Paige
9
Murrieta Valley
18:52.9
16
Farren, Kate
9
Murrieta Valley
18:53.3
17
Richter, Elizabeth
9
Great Oak
18:59.2
18
Candray, Katya
9
Great Oak
19:01.1
19
Reece, Arabella
10
Murrieta Valley
19:02.5
20
Smiith, Emily
12
Desert Vista
19:05.5
21
Ferguson, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:05.8
22
McManus, Kirsten
12
El Toro
19:08.9
23
Allison, Janes
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:11.9
24
Cameron, Kelly
11
Desert Vista
19:13.3
25
Buckley, Megan
9
Great Oak
19:18.1
26
Destasio, Alyssa
10
Buchanan
19:22.3
27
Carrizosa, Mya
11
Desert Vista
19:24.2
28
Lee, Carissa
11
Taft
19:27.9
29
Yepez, Ariel
12
John W. North
19:28.9
30
Hoffstatter, Kaylin
12
Murrieta Valley
19:29.9
31
Vargas, Adamaris
10
Madera South
19:30.8
32
Peurifoy, Lauren
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:31.7
33
VARNER, LYNN
10
Murrieta Valley
19:36.3
34
Ferreira, Ana Rusk
9
Buchanan
19:38.9
35
SANCHEZ, DESTINY
10
Murrieta Valley
19:39.1
36
Gionet, Julia
12
El Toro
19:39.1
37
Garcia, Serena
10
Shadow Ridge
19:39.1
38
Thiros, Alexia
12
Patrick Henry
19:39.1
39
Chagolla, Clarissa
12
John W. North
19:41.5
40
Crall, Sarah
9
Desert Vista
19:42.2
41
Hernandez, Xochitl
12
Monroe
19:42.7
42
Heaston, Emily
10
Corona
19:44.1
43
Castle, Kaycee-Jay
11
Shadow Ridge
19:44.5
44
Perez, Mari
12
Righetti
19:55.5
45
Rogers, Josie
9
Great Oak
19:55.5
46
Salcedo, Sabrina
9
Cesar Chavez
19:55.9
47
Garcia, Jasmine
11
Corona
19:56.3
48
Ramos, Joelle
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:57.8
49
Novacek, Ally
12
Xavier College P
19:57.9
50
Straneva, Kate
10
Xavier College P
19:58.3
51
Ballard, Allyse
11
Shadow Ridge
20:00.6
52
Hernandez, Adrianna
12
John W. North
20:00.9
53
Brito, Isabelle
12
Corona
20:02.0
54
Herrera, Rebecca
12
Murrieta Valley
20:02.9
55
O'Gara, Mj
11
Xavier College P
20:06.0
56
Tobin, Isabelle
10
El Toro
20:06.7
57
Washington, Peyton
9
West Ranch
20:06.9
58
Biel, Bianca
9
Taft
20:13.0
59
Avila, Carissa
10
Martin Luther Ki
20:14.4
60
Binnie, Caillie
12
West Ranch
20:15.1
61
Bucci, Julia
10
Desert Vista
20:17.5
62
Cahoon, Lillie
11
Shadow Ridge
20:21.0
63
Champeau, Kelly
9
Xavier College P
20:23.7
64
NEVILLE, JENIECE
12
Avalon
20:23.7
65
Jimenez, Perla
9
Madera South
20:24.8
66
Fernandez, Haley
9
West Ranch
20:26.8
67
Ebenroth, Pamela
9
Xavier College P
20:27.0
68
Hall, Danae
12
West Ranch
20:27.1
69
Jones, Tiana
10
Shadow Ridge
20:28.1
70
Robles, Erika
11
Righetti
20:28.1
71
Rylie, Howie
10
Perry
20:29.0
72
Contreras, Dyanne
10
Baldwin Park
20:33.1
73
Zander, Hayley
10
Buchanan
20:34.1
74
Wonter, Adrianna Van
12
El Toro
20:34.7
75
Escalante, Neftali
11
Corona
20:35.2
76
Cobieya, Stephanie
9
Cesar Chavez
20:36.3
77
Waalk, Kylee
12
West Ranch
20:37.0
78
Camarillo, Isabel
11
El Toro
20:37.5
79
Cruz, Samantha
11
Corona
20:38.8
80
Serrano, Michelle
12
West Adams Prep
20:39.1
81
Conrad, Abbie
10
Xavier College P
20:42.5
82
Quirk, Caitlyn
10
Patrick Henry
20:42.7
83
Varney, Emily
10
Buchanan
20:43.5
84
JUNIOR, Briana
11
Perry
20:44.3
85
Greene, Amber
12
Monroe
20:45.0
86
Cinco, Maiya
11
Patrick Henry
20:45.4
87
Bernal, Neida
12
Righetti
20:45.8
88
Cheong, Megan
10
El Toro
20:46.3
89
Simpson, Amanda
9
Shadow Ridge
20:47.4
90
Horned, Braylin
10
Perry
20:49.8
91
Lopez, Brianna
11
Baldwin Park
20:53.6
92
Hansen, Katelyn
12
John W. North
20:54.1
93
Gonzalez, Karen
12
Baldwin Park
20:54.2
94
Armendariz, Peyton
9
West Ranch
21:04.0
95
Gutierez, Blanca
9
John W. North
21:05.2
96
Pacheco, Rome
12
Monroe
21:07.3
97
Lombard, Katherine
11
Baldwin Park
21:07.3
98
Manis, Samantha
10
Patrick Henry
21:08.9
99
Ellsworth, Paige
10
Perry
21:09.6
100
Aguilera, Charlene
11
Taft
21:10.2
101
Josephson, Carly
12
Patrick Henry
21:12.6
102
Nunez, Jacqueline
10
Cesar Chavez
21:12.7
103
Smith, Lauren
11
West Ranch
21:15.9
104
Resendez, Magaly
11
Cesar Chavez
21:17.2
105
Nish, Aubree
12
Shadow Ridge
21:17.3
106
Thomas, Kylie
9
Perry
21:18.7
107
Alcantara, Anahy
12
Monroe
21:19.4
108
Behill, Virgina
11
Righetti
21:22.4
109
Myer, Sierra
12
Perry
21:22.4
110
Mendez, Lizette
12
Baldwin Park
21:23.5
111
Hawkins, Karina
9
Xavier College P
21:29.6
112
Magana, Brianna
12
Righetti
21:34.3
113
Castro, Evelyn
12
Corona
21:36.7
114
Rosales, Jennifer
12
Righetti
21:40.9
115
Mantanic, Jaylin
10
Taft
21:43.0
116
King, Caitlin
11
Corona
21:44.0
117
Pham, Tiffany
9
Patrick Henry
21:51.1
118
HOWARD, Emma
11
Perry
21:51.3
119
Finn, Karina
12
Taft
21:54.7
120
Lopez, Elizabeth
10
Monroe
21:55.6
121
Clarke, Colleen
12
Taft
21:58.8
122
Casillas, Monica
12
Monroe
22:08.1
123
Conteh, Yema
12
Taft
22:14.4
124
Castillo, Samantha
11
John W. North
22:16.0
125
Lopez, Rebbeca
12
Monroe
22:33.8
126
Reinhardt, Emma
10
Patrick Henry
22:37.6
127
Marquez, Karina
10
Baldwin Park
22:39.0
128
Fitzmaurice, Megan
12
Righetti
22:40.2
129
Martinez, Melissa
10
Cesar Chavez
22:42.2
130
Nardella, Victoria
9
Buchanan
22:57.2
131
Baltazar, Genelie
9
Cesar Chavez
23:02.7
132
Mcmillen, Allison
10
Buchanan
23:09.2
133
GOMEZ, CHRISTINE
12
Avalon
23:19.1
134
Lui, Emily
12
John W. North
23:27.4
135
Young, Kaily
12
Baldwin Park
24:07.6
136
Garcia, Joanna
9
Avalon
25:02.8
137
Chavoya, Vivanna
11
Avalon
25:05.3
138
Barrios, Malaya
9
Avalon
25:15.5
139
Pritsky, Nikol
9
Buchanan
25:15.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Avalon K-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Avalon, California
,
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
,
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
4
2021
7
2020
1
2019
3
2018
2
2017
1
2016
6
2015
20
7
2014
4
5
2013
8
2012
6
2011
6
2010
6
2009
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!